Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Stevens Dashboard

Jada Stevens
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Stevens
Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; Clit; Taint
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left wrist; marijuana leaf on left ribcage
Social Media:
  • Jada Stevens Twitter
  • Jada Stevens MySpace
  • Jada Stevens Instagram

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on June 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 291th place. She currently has 818 gallery links and 90 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Stevens biography

Latest Jada Stevens Videos (90)

Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 624 Duration 4:31 Bootylicious Jada Stevens has her wet Muff plugged
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2329 Duration 4:30 Jada Stevens loves servicing a long black Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 418 Duration 5:05 Jada Stevens has her Ass oiled up and screwed hard
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 661 Duration 2:01 Jada Stevens gets double dicked by 2 cocoa Dicks
Added on: 2018-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1689 Duration 2:08 Jada Stevens gets Load in Mouth after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1013 Duration 5:02 Hot Jada Stevens enjoys sucking a huge hard Cock
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1014 Duration 5:01 Jada Stevens enjoys herself in a lesbo Foursome
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2329 Duration 4:52 Horny bitch Jada Stevens takes it up in the Ass
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 780 Duration 4:59 Jada Stevens backs her phat Ass into a black Dick
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 670 Duration 5:02 Beautiful Jada Stevens has her Asshole demolished

Click here to see all 90 free Jada Stevens Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 128 comments)

clyde311 2018-08-27
she is sooo sexy! one of the best in the biz! that asshole piercing is...interesting lol
reesie87 2018-08-09
I'm so jealous of her getting to suck all those gorgeous black cocks
fliphedd7 2018-07-04
Worship Jada today (on this millennial porn MILESTONE)...
krapuleux 2018-03-26
Dat booty is mezmerizing!
fliphedd7 2017-12-23
Legend, goddess, good as it gets, y'all know. Blanco, you're trippin', right down to your interesting spelling of a word like "hairdos"...
Blanco76 2017-11-05
I never understood how she's so popular. Ugly face, retarded hair-doos.
howell1018 2017-10-06
I want to fill her cunt with my hard cock, and pump my cum into her.
The Widowmaker 2017-06-26
Totally hot babe with a world class ass, great blowjob skills and really sexy feet. I am a fan.
KingPorn 2017-03-27
Jada still looks good. I love watching her get pounded in her asshole!
reesie87 2017-03-26
I want all those gorgeous black dicks in my sissy ass and shoved down my throat so bad I can taste it.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones