Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaelyn Fox Dashboard

Jaelyn Fox
Date added:
20070719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaelyn Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaelyn Fox
Aliases:
Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaylynn Fox, Jaylyn Fox
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left monroe; navel
Tattoos:
Dragon on upper left thigh.
Social Media:
  • Jaelyn Fox Twitter
  • Jaelyn Fox Facebook
  • Jaelyn Fox MySpace
  • Jaelyn Fox Instagram

Jaelyn Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1635th place. She currently has 292 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaelyn Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaelyn Fox biography

Latest Jaelyn Fox Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 699 Duration 4:57 Horny teen Jaelyn Fox enjoys sucking a huge Cock
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 830 Duration 2:07 Jaelyn Fox spreading Legs for Cock and gets jizzed
Added on: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1967 Duration 3:03 Jaelyn Fox gets rammed from behind in the Shower
Added on: 2016-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9760 Duration 3:08 Jaelyn Fox gets her Throat fucked by long Penis
Added on: 2016-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5207 Duration 12:09 Jaelyn Fox receives Cumshot after Sex with her Man
Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 25399 Duration 2:19 Jaelyn Fox and her Friends give BJs in Locker Room
Added on: 2015-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10992 Duration 5:48 Jaelyn Fox gets slammed hardcore by a black Dude
Added on: 2015-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 6509 Duration 5:00 Jaelyn Fox gets licked and fucked by some Couple
Added on: 2014-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 49481 Duration 4:50 Jaelyn Fox slips her Panties aside for a Fuck
Added on: 2014-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5748 Duration 2:21 Jaelyn Fox loves swallowing some large black Cocks

Click here to see all 19 free Jaelyn Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaelyn Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-27
Her smile remind alot of Lita Case
Fleshstorm 2017-06-10
Love this chick!!! Still not understanding why they wanna be fake blondes tho...? Her facial expressions are awesome
Tangible 2016-05-21
Love her oral scenes.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-05
she looks like a pretty good ole whore.
revolustion 2013-09-29
her whole appearance is so sexy
IluvAsians 2013-04-14
Another girl that just screams "Bleh". Very plain looking.
monkeyspanky45 2013-03-13
she could've been a real it with the girl next door type of theme but instead she did all these crazy scenes that make her look really gross.
gazzo45 2012-12-04
Very pretty, with a lovely little toned body.
DONKEY96 2012-09-28
Nice looking girl.
mychelle 2012-03-02
Just the type of slut i've always wanted to see in an interracial scene.:D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones