Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaime Hammer Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jaime Hammer
Date added:
20050515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaime Hammer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaime Hammer
Aliases:
Sophia Taylor, Jesse Hammer
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jaime Hammer Twitter

Jaime Hammer is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Chicago on May 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 775th place. She currently has 255 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaime Hammer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaime Hammer biography

Latest Jaime Hammer Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2296 Duration 12:00 Jaime Hammer hooks up with two hot Gal Pals
Added on: 2015-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9959 Duration 5:42 Sexy Jaime Hammer slips out of Lingerie and teases
Added on: 2013-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 21378 Duration 4:59 Jaime Hammer stripping and flaunting her sexy Body
Added on: 2013-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8864 Duration 3:03 Jamie Hammer poses and teases for her new Video
Added on: 2013-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 18157 Duration 5:32 Jaime Hammer touches herself in her Lingerie
Added on: 2009-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 190663 Duration 3:16 Amazing beauty Jaime Hammer shows her tits and Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaime Hammer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

EvW29 2018-06-02
Great looking babe, more of a model than pornstar.
ragnar59a 2018-05-16
Happy birthday Jaime, many happy returns.
ragnar59a 2017-05-16
Happy birthday Jaime!
ragnar59a 2016-05-16
Happy birthday beautiful.
awesome137 2015-08-06
Great looking chick!The type of babe I want to ease my balls on.
mikemk21 2014-12-29
rather love to marry her. She's a princess!
S.Mishima 2014-10-12
Still love this woman after all these years
eh1968 2014-08-02
what a allout babe, so tasty!!
milesobrian 2014-05-16
A very happy birthday(32?)to one of the world's most beautiful women!
td69 2013-01-28
I would love to fuck Jaime but would totally settle to blow a load on those big ol tits of hers
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones