Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Hunger Dashboard

Jamie Hunger
Date added:
20041201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Hunger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Hunger
Aliases:
Courtney Sweetsmile, Lara, Armelle, Eniko Reti, Maya
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jamie Hunger is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 9, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7729th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Hunger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Hunger biography

Latest Jamie Hunger Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4641 Duration 4:00 Horny Jamie Hunger stuffs a Dildo in a Girl's Muff
Added on: 2013-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 11018 Duration 5:15 Jamie Hunger has a rewarding Lesbian Encounter
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

okieknight 2017-11-12
She has those come fuck me eyes
gazzo45 2012-08-18
She's retired now, but what a truly lovely face she has - and perfect lady parts!
freedy666 2011-04-12
vaya a los tiempos la veo linda perfecta
Alivort 2010-05-24
More more more! She's an ideal European babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones