Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Lynn Hartt Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jamie Lynn Hartt
Date added:
20040820
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Lynn Hartt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Lynn Hartt
Aliases:
Jamie Lynn, Jamie Lynn Hart
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; outline of Texas with writing across it on right front hip

Jamie Lynn Hartt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10935th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Lynn Hartt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Lynn Hartt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kenj74 2012-08-18
I wish she had done more or would return to make more videos.
kenj74 2012-08-18
I wish she had done more or would return to make more videos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones