Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Janet Mason Dashboard

Janet Mason
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Janet Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Janet Mason
Aliases:
Janet Exposed, Leigh Tolbert, Paige McFarland
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1967 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Janet Mason Twitter
  • Janet Mason Facebook
  • Janet Mason MySpace

Janet Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on April 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 276th place. She currently has 344 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Janet Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Janet Mason biography

Latest Janet Mason Videos (37)

Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 6728 Duration 5:00 Milf Janet Mason's having sex with her Employee
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3815 Duration 12:01 Slutty soccer Mom Janet Mason takes on two Boners
Added on: 2017-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 32428 Duration 12:05 Janet Mason has wild Sex after she takes a Bath
Added on: 2017-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10842 Duration 2:26 Janet Mason and her wet Pussy in for huge Surprise
Added on: 2016-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 35004 Duration 6:06 Sexy Milf Janet Mason enjoys some Guy's thick Wang
Added on: 2016-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 17892 Duration 2:30 Janet Mason kneels to swallow some hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 29157 Duration 8:02 Janet Mason takes large Shaft deep inside her Twat
Added on: 2015-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 34230 Duration 5:00 Hot Janet Mason has wild Sex with some horny Teens
Added on: 2015-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 21523 Duration 6:14 Janet Mason and Misty Stone banged by black Stud
Added on: 2015-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 17899 Duration 2:30 Hot Janet Mason gets her Cunt pounded at Gloryhole

Click here to see all 37 free Janet Mason Videos

Janet Mason Official Site Review

Janet Mason rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Janet Mason is a website of an amateur, milf of course, that loves to swing, in fact she does not have any problems having sex with her members either! So I would say that this is more than a good reason for joining her website, and I am not kidding, if you want to find out more info about that, and if you live in the LA area, you can really do it. In the extras you have also her own blog where she posts her photos from adventures around the world. Visit Janet Mason

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

Eurolvr 2018-08-31
For the blacks.
dirtyoldjamesy68 2018-07-18
the dream trophy wife. u come home from work and she's getting smashed by 6 BBC's in the lounge and tells u to make your own dinner.
ragnar59a 2018-04-08
Happy birthday Janet!
krapuleux 2018-03-27
Janet Mason is the perfect Milf
lamarwynn 2018-02-04
Oh my god I wish I had a neighbor like Janet Mason next door to me body of a goddess
T-Duke 2017-10-24
Anything new from her. She was my favorite for a long time
doctorFG 2017-01-21
I believe her cuckold hubby is usually in the room while she performs. No doubt they share all the benefits of her career! Even on the threshold of 50 she is still hot!
Yeow 2016-10-03
Despite hitting the wall over 10 years back, she's still raking in the $... wonder if she shares it with cuck-hubby?
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-18
Janet Mason Real Sexy And Nice!
laidoff2 2016-04-08
Happy birthday Janet! Always good to see you throttling a cock.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones