Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Black Dashboard

Jasmine Black
Date added:
20071206
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Black
Aliases:
Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Mary, Ora, Yasmine Black
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Black Twitter
  • Jasmine Black Facebook

Jasmine Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on November 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 421th place. She currently has 494 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Black biography

Latest Jasmine Black Videos (54)

Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 524 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Black and Stacey Saran fuck two hung Guys
Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2604 Duration 4:27 Slutty Jasmine Black bareback riding a big Dick
Added on: 2019-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 627 Duration 2:09 Jasmine Black has her 1st HC bondage Experience
Added on: 2019-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1080 Duration 4:27 Johnny XL sinks his huge Dong into Jasmine Black
Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 358 Duration 4:27 Paige Ashley and Jasmine Black smoke Cigs and fuck
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2806 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Black gets her wet Pussy plowed in an Orgy
Added on: 2018-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1679 Duration 4:27 Jasmine Black passionately fucks Victoria Summers
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 935 Duration 5:04 Two hung Fellows slam the Holes of Jasmine Black
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1737 Duration 2:07 Busted Jasmine Black bounces her Ass on a big Dong
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2629 Duration 5:04 Busty Jasmine Black has her Holes plugged good

Click here to see all 54 free Jasmine Black Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Black photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

anubas69 2018-04-11
Very hot beautiful babe.
Lupercal 2015-05-26
Jasmine is a deliciously filthy Romanian whore and I would love to sodomize her fabulous arsehole till she's begging for my load!
There's no porn star out there that I want to pound as hard as this beauty. Ok, maybe there's a couple, but Jasmine is just beyond hot. Se's absolutely perfect. Let me spunk that sweet body, babe!
Stephen1956 2014-12-28
Thank you, Jasmine, for choosing to work in the adult film industry.
sweetswib 2014-08-10
Quite possibly my favorite naturally busty brunette ever. Sexy as hell
Lupercal 2013-06-19
I could happily anally abuse this filthy whore on a daily basis...I would rim and finger her arsehole till she'S screaming for me to sodomize her, then the fun would really begin as I stretch her knot wide open and buttfuck her brainless! Sensational!
titslover 2012-12-30
perfect slut, she has to do more DP scenes
Lupercal 2012-12-13
Jasmine is one filthy anal whore and I want to pound her fabulous arsehole until she's screaming for me to un load my nuts inside her tight shithole.....sheer anal heaven..more please!!!
Too much hotness! A body made for sex and to cum your load inside it and let her pop out a few annoying puppies. Fuck... it be worth all that nagging and crying for a that amazing whore's body! Love her!
I wanna impregnate this immensely hot whore! I mean, what a flawless body! Fucking huge natural tits, crazy hot feet, legs, and divine ass... she is perfection! Fuck I want her so bad!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones