Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Blaze Dashboard

Jasmine Blaze
Date added:
20110808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Blaze
Aliases:
Lynxie Fox, Jazmine Blaze, Lynie Fox
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Playboy Bunny under left ear; spine of back
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Blaze Twitter

Jasmine Blaze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 7, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4269th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Blaze status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jasmine Blaze biography

Latest Jasmine Blaze Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1468 Duration 5:04 Jasmine Blaze shares a huge Dick with her hot GF
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7566 Duration 2:06 Big butted Teen Jasmine Blaze riding a Cum Gun
Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5487 Duration 2:07 Jasmine Blaze bends over for a hard Love Stick
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2719 Duration 2:08 Hot Latina Jasmine Blaze enjoys some rough fucking
Added on: 2015-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4856 Duration 8:00 Jasmine Blaze pleasures fat Cock in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2758 Duration 8:00 Cock hungry Jasmine Blaze swallows an ebony Shaft
Added on: 2014-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2631 Duration 5:00 Jasmine Blaze gets deepthroated by big black Cock
Added on: 2014-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2850 Duration 5:11 Jasmine Blaze enjoys getting fucked from behind
Added on: 2014-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2907 Duration 5:00 Horny Jasmine Blaze deepthroats a massive Dong
Added on: 2014-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7326 Duration 4:14 Hot Latina Jasmine Blaze enjoys some rough fucking

Click here to see all 12 free Jasmine Blaze Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Brownies 2013-06-09
If she ever does anal,she would give Asa Akira a run for her money.
milesobrian 2013-03-07
Looking fabulous Jasmine...have a terrific 22nd birthday sexy lady!
gazzo45 2012-07-30
Beautiful young Latina babe. El perfectione!
milesobrian 2012-07-11
Creampie for the cutie-pie? If it's my spunk that goes in then I will not pull out 'til fully drained!
milesobrian 2012-06-22
Also goes under the performer name of Lynie Fox-like this moniker much better! Damn hot!
Bandito3711 2012-03-25
Damn she's nice. Lovin the face ,complexion & that ass.
milesobrian 2012-03-07
Happy 21st birthday to one sweet Latina!
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-05
Looked good servicing Mr. Marcus. Should continue servicing big black cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones