Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Rouge Dashboard

Jasmine Rouge
Date added:
20040115
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Rouge Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Rouge
Aliases:
Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Foster, Jasmin Forever, Jasmin Esterra, Melissa
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Rouge Twitter
  • Jasmine Rouge Facebook
  • Jasmine Rouge MySpace

Jasmine Rouge is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on May 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1326th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Rouge is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Rouge biography

Latest Jasmine Rouge Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 213 Duration 2:11 Jasmine Rouge gives a Footjob and gets Cum on Feet
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 539 Duration 2:02 Jasmine Rouge gives a Footjob after doggy Banging
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1173 Duration 2:06 Jasmine Rouge drinks a fresh Jizz and gets dicked
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 752 Duration 2:09 Jasmine Rouge toys her wet Twat with a glass Dildo
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4011 Duration 3:01 Jasmine Rouge likes getting screwed by some Dudes
Added on: 2016-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2753 Duration 2:13 Jasmine Rouge puts her Fingers inside her wet Cunt
Added on: 2015-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8614 Duration 2:12 Jasmine Rouge gives good Head with her hot Friend
Added on: 2015-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2367 Duration 2:13 Jasmine Rouge gets off using her favorite Sex Toy
Added on: 2014-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2661 Duration 3:00 Beauty Jasmine Rouge helps her Friend reach Climax
Added on: 2014-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3025 Duration 2:13 Jasmine Rouge stuffs a big Sex Toy in her Coochie

Click here to see all 21 free Jasmine Rouge Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Rouge photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

peca27 2018-12-07
Good cunt!
krapuleux 2018-03-27
Beautiful lady!
howell1018 2017-10-19
I'd love to get her with her legs pulled back, knees next to her ears. I would slide my hard cock deep inside her pussy and pump it until I could feel my orgasm begin as my body tightens flooding her cunt with my semen.
zerocool2013 2016-02-20
The Essence of Sexuality, Amazing Beauty, Flawless Femininity and a Champion in Fucking and Sucking I LOVE YOU Jasmine Rouge
a4e2010 2014-06-28
Amazing chick. I would have liked to see her in anal scenes that don't involve her husband...but they are still good.
procletnika 2013-12-23
I'd give anything for her moaning and kissing while I cum inside her Romanian pussy.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-22
I love how she screams while fucking the big black cock BBC.
zerocool2013 2012-11-15
Jasmine Rouge is one of the all time greatest and most naturally gorgeous beauty's the world has ever known , she's the most wonderful screaming voice since Anita Blond and Jasmine is the Queen of DP ! Just one look at her eyes can make anyone orgasm.
zerocool2013 2012-11-15
Jasmine Rouge is one of the all time greatest and most naturally gorgeous beauty's the world has ever seen ! To top it off Jasmine Rouge is the greatest DP whore the world has ever known and a natural screaming wonder woman , only Anita Blond or Anita Da
younastybw 2012-07-25
Sexy lady. Pretty feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones