Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jay Dee Dashboard

Jay Dee
Date added:
20131221
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jay Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jay Dee
Aliases:
Lacie Rush, Anna Marcia
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jay Dee is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on June 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3845th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jay Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jay Dee biography

Latest Jay Dee Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7031 Duration 10:15 Brunette Jay Dee takes a huge Cock from behind
Added on: 2015-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15048 Duration 8:09 Jay Dee enjoys giving Head and bouncing on a Boner
Added on: 2014-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10736 Duration 14:26 Jay Dee and her Pal enjoy a wild Foursome fucking
Added on: 2014-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 26339 Duration 3:00 Brunette Model Jay Dee bends over for rough Sex
Added on: 2014-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 22728 Duration 17:40 Sexy Babe Jay Dee has her shaved Pussy penetrated

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Too bad she's retired. She's a hot one!
booyaka23 2016-05-19
I just love her sexy body, especially her tight butthole. I wanto penetrate it softly with by big cock at first, and then fuck it even harder and cum inside!
manhore 2015-06-15
I love how she twitches when she eats eaten out.
KingPorn 2014-08-09
I love her thick butt and the way her big tits flop around during doggy anal. She needs to do more scenes!
MattIsMad 2014-07-11
Pretty brunette with a perfect body, I love this chick. I'd love to get naked with you, Jay Dee!
southernboy2121 2014-07-09
She has such a pretty pussy and asshole!!!! Love her DP scenes!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones