Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jay Taylor Dashboard

Jay Taylor
Date added:
20120206
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jay Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jay Taylor
Aliases:
Yippieskip, Yippie Skip
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northern California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-22-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jay Taylor Twitter
  • Jay Taylor Facebook
  • Jay Taylor YouTube
  • Jay Taylor Tumblr
  • Jay Taylor Instagram

Jay Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northern California on June 29, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 808th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jay Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jay Taylor biography

Latest Jay Taylor Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 799 Duration 10:17 Horny Jay Taylor takes your Prick for a test Drive
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1639 Duration 13:13 Jay Taylor takes a hot banging in many positions
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 2:09 Skillful Daisy Monroe fucks her shy GF Jay Taylor
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1622 Duration 2:08 Jay Taylor gets her Pussy pounded and Face jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 474 Duration 2:10 Two horny Lassies Jay Taylor & Val Midwest fucking
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2553 Duration 2:07 Dick Big-dicked BF plows Jay Taylor's tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1742 Duration 9:29 Lesbian Jay Taylor does some serious Pussy licking
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2011 Duration 1:44 Jay Taylor has her Twat eaten and drilled hard
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1393 Duration 2:29 Luscious Honey Jay Taylor takes on a black Boner
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 868 Duration 4:58 Cocksucker Jay Taylor is a Goddess on her Knees

Click here to see all 21 free Jay Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
So really sexy!!! 10/10
geekwriterartist 2018-06-04
I have never seen a Jay Taylor clip that didn't turn me on instantly. An incredibly sexy performer, and if you ever interact with her on social media, and incredibly sweet and interesting person. Can't say enough nice things about her. Just phenomenal.
milesobrian 2017-09-19
Watching sexy Jay interact with Daisy Monroe while wearing her specs was...awesome! What a beauty!
reggiesamms 2017-07-16
sexy , just sexy . Where can I get one?
paulie138 2017-05-26
Jay Taylor loves to be watched. She's beautiful: has a perfect body, tall, slim, with unmarked skin. She's highly intelligent: a smart girl with a sly smile. Don't let the nerdy thing fool you. Put her in front of a camera to see what she really likes.
mjmgop 2017-05-25
Jay is a dynamite performer who loves what she does. It's so evident in her work and the way she socializes with potential costars on social media. Has a wicked sense of humor and one of the most underrated physiques. Give this gal more sex then more sex.
dickbnu9 2017-05-06
Got to be some good pussy
JArhturRank 2016-02-03
Very sexy gal, clearly not one to turn down an IR scene when it is offered
shhh360 2015-10-23
What an cutie just her arua is amazing,sexy girl in a glasses is a plus
jorg_1957 2015-05-09
Jay Taylor is currentky top 5 among the new generation of pornstars,beatiful skin,beatiful feet,body and face eye-appealing package.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones