Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Cole Dashboard

Jayden Cole
Date added:
20090704
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Cole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Cole
Aliases:
Jayden FTV, Ashley Summers
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; under right lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jayden Cole Twitter
  • Jayden Cole Facebook
  • Jayden Cole MySpace
  • Jayden Cole Tumblr
  • Jayden Cole Instagram

Jayden Cole is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 9, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 562th place. She currently has 473 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Cole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Cole biography

Latest Jayden Cole Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 935 Duration 7:00 Jayden Cole fucks with blonde Brett Rossi
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2291 Duration 7:45 Jayden Cole masturbating until she climaxes hard
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1239 Duration 6:52 Jayden Cole pleasures herself out in the Garden
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1083 Duration 8:05 Sexy Jayden Cole fingers and toys her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1035 Duration 7:24 Hottie Jayden Cole drills herself with a glass Toy
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1102 Duration 2:02 Busty Wife Jayden Cole Dildo fucks her shaved Twat
Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 964 Duration 5:02 Sexy Jayden Cole in a four woman lesbian Gangbang
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1564 Duration 6:46 Hot Jayden Cole gets kinky with a fabulous blonde
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1218 Duration 6:54 Jayden Cole in a lesbo Threesome in a dark Theatre
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1625 Duration 6:46 Jayden Cole and Lynn Vega enjoy some sexy time

Click here to see all 46 free Jayden Cole Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

horny23652435 2018-10-12
I would like to attempt to impregnate her. Repeatedly.
darklighter1 2018-01-31
When God created woman.....he made Jayden Cole. Total perfection.
EvW29 2017-07-17
She is hot doing whatever she wants to do.
Danoof 2016-05-14
Harpeeth is the only one who got it right. She IS an absolute stunner. Who cares what genre she partakes in? She would be magnificent doing anything. Absolutely beautiful girl, hands down, although I do dispute her Freeones Dashboard about the DD breasts
harpeetb 2015-12-19
absolute stunner.
rcarr12 2015-11-29
Should add some tatts to that amazing physique gorgeous at 30 years old
thisis4me 2015-07-08
Jayden his hot and the copper colored hair...yummyyyy.....
eh1968 2015-06-14
she needs fucked real good
tmac2004 2014-06-03
yet another goddess that never wears her hair up :((
small1sh 2013-06-01
She is fucking gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones