Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayden Jaymes Dashboard

Jayden Jaymes
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayden Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayden Jaymes
Aliases:
Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden James, Jayden Michele Jaymes
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Upland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
Social Media:
  • Jayden Jaymes Twitter
  • Jayden Jaymes Facebook
  • Jayden Jaymes Instagram

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Upland on February 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 159th place. She currently has 970 gallery links and 107 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayden Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jayden Jaymes biography

Latest Jayden Jaymes Videos (107)

Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 0 Duration 8:36 Jayden Jaymes fingered by busty MILF Ava Addams
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 818 Duration 7:36 Busty Jayden Jaymes fucks herself on a Toilet
Added on: 2018-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2503 Duration 8:36 Hot Jayden Jaymes eaten out by Sara Jay at work
Added on: 2018-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2575 Duration 5:10 Gorgeous Porn Star Jayden Jaymes shows her Skills
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1552 Duration 5:03 Horny Jayden Jaymes enjoys riding a massive Dick
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2529 Duration 4:58 Horny Slut Jayden Jaymes has her wet Snatch licked
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1641 Duration 5:02 Curvaceous Bitch Jayden Jaymes gags and rides Dick
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2257 Duration 8:36 Jayden Jaymes scissors and fingers with Sara Jay
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 870 Duration 8:36 Jayden Jaymes hooks up with two very hot Chicks
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 643 Duration 8:36 Sexy Jayden Jaymes gets eaten out by Rebecca Blue

Click here to see all 107 free Jayden Jaymes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 396 comments)

T-Duke 2018-11-02
Why is she showing as active, when she is clearly retired and living off all of residual income from her old material
dttheemperor 2018-11-01
Love Jayden. She is the perfect woman.
teueur 2018-05-23
Every day she is improve.
c_a_worshipper 2018-04-08
Incredible woman, love the way she seems to have some real fun in her work.
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Silpy hottie
CriticaBabe 2018-03-27
Hands down the best body in the history of porn.
teueur 2018-02-13
THE BEST!
harikishore 2018-02-13
Happy B'day Jayden Jaymes. Would like to remember you on your B'day and lick you every inch!
Kingair 2018-01-27
Now that bush is coming back please grow a nice trimmed one for us Jayden!
Carolina72 2018-01-02
Is Jayden still actually active? Haven't seen anything new in forever
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones