Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaye Summers Dashboard

Jaye Summers
Date added:
20150203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaye Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaye Summers
Aliases:
Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Carolina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; vertical clitoral hood; right nostril
Tattoos:
Birds over left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Jaye Summers Twitter
  • Jaye Summers Instagram

Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Carolina on May 28, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 830th place. She currently has 396 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaye Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jaye Summers biography

Latest Jaye Summers Videos (49)

Added on: 2019-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1379 Duration 5:01 Young Chick Jaye Summers takes a deep Fuck
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1440 Duration 2:13 Jaye Summers gets Cum on Pussy after BBC Riding
Added on: 2019-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1699 Duration 4:08 Filthy Girl Jaye Summers enjoys a deep Fuck
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5318 Duration 9:06 Jaye Summers takes a gigantic load to the Face
Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2225 Duration 3:00 Young Chick Jaye Summers serves Dick with Mouth
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 986 Duration 2:10 Jaye Summers gets her Face painted in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3871 Duration 4:59 Filthy Jaye Summers fucks with an older Lady
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2428 Duration 4:30 Pretty Jaye Summers gets a serious gangbanging
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3486 Duration 5:02 Hot Jaye Summers getting shagged and facialed
Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2968 Duration 4:33 Petite Jaye Summers sits on a huge black Boner

Click here to see all 49 free Jaye Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

krapuleux 2019-02-13
All good on legs and butt department! She is hot!
mrkafka 2019-02-02
For the blacks.
IRPreferred 2018-11-23
HOF BCS. Serviced Mandingo, Dredd, Julio and Lex. Damn that pussy is stretched to the max.
uchual 2018-08-15
She's a cute little spinner. Reminds me of a younger version of a hooker I was not long ago with. However, she can keep that hideous unkempt bush of hers to herself. I don't mind the tidy patch on the right spot, but a jungle down under is just gross, IMO
zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
dremel 2018-06-20
How this small girl handles all the massive giant cocks is impressive. My cock would explode in her. Sadly other cocks do :-)
mattcymru 2018-05-23
HOW many pics of that tasty looking twat? man. my dick cannot cope.
fliphedd7 2017-09-29
Fucking gorgeous angel-faced brunette with perfect booty who's just really, really good at making men cum. So, no, eastern Europe, you don't quite have a monopoly...
howell1018 2017-07-19
Love watching her cunt get violated.
killjoytheout 2017-05-30
even though shes cute, i hate the fgact that she has small titties and her nipples pierced.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones