Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jaylyn Rose Dashboard

Jaylyn Rose
Date added:
20071015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jaylyn Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jaylyn Rose
Aliases:
Jalyn Rose, Jaylynn Rose
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left eyebrow; tongue
Tattoos:
Upper back; script "Enrique Isaiah", surrounding navel; large red and black star on left wrist; black star on left forearm; two stars on inner left forearm

Jaylyn Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 5, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6610th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jaylyn Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jaylyn Rose biography

Latest Jaylyn Rose Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1127 Duration 2:11 Busty Jaylyn Rose got fucked by her ebony Roommate
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 931 Duration 3:00 Brunette MILF Jaylyn Rose screwed from behind
Added on: 2017-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2713 Duration 3:01 Jaylyn Rose gets nailed in front of her Husband
Added on: 2017-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12185 Duration 8:15 Hot Jaylyn Rose sucks and fucks a Dude on the Sofa
Added on: 2014-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 11430 Duration 6:06 Blonde Babe Jaylyn Rose gets pounded like a Slut
Added on: 2014-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5691 Duration 2:18 Curvy blonde Babe Jaylyn Rose visits a Gloryhole
Added on: 2013-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8276 Duration 3:01 Jaylyn Rose gets her Pussy stuffed by black Dong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jaylyn Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

tony1967 2017-02-07
she's a pretty good cocksucker definitely not a glamour model
dickbnu9 2016-10-08
Jaye you can get it every day
blackowned 2013-06-07
Whatever, she's beautiful.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-10-08
She should retire if she hasn't already. Not really attractive.
TITE 2011-10-07
SHE'S A PRO.....I JUST WISH SHE DOES MORE PORN!!
kebu74 2010-08-02
stunning milf with great body and tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones