Jenna Haze Videos and Photos (836) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Haze Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jenna Haze
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Haze
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Haze Twitter
  • Jenna Haze Facebook
  • Jenna Haze YouTube
  • Jenna Haze Instagram

Jenna Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on February 22, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 314th place. She currently has 836 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Haze biography

Latest Jenna Haze Videos (43)

Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2493 Duration 5:03 Sensual Hottie Jenna Haze does Anal in the Office
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1053 Duration 4:59 Leashed Jenna Haze banged by two big Dicks
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 928 Duration 5:03 Jenna Haze boned by two big Dicks at the same time
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2705 Duration 2:20 Sexy Babe Jenna Haze gets into all Girl fuck Pile
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5600 Duration 5:02 Adorable Jenna Haze sucks and rides on a fat Cock
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2892 Duration 2:02 Jenna Haze banged in her cute white Socks
Added on: 2017-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 11372 Duration 2:59 Foxy Jenna Haze is down on her Knees sucking a Rod
Added on: 2017-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 13421 Duration 2:40 Slutty Jenna Haze just wants a hard Fuck and Cum
Added on: 2017-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 16516 Duration 1:50 Hot Jenna Haze bounces her Ass on a hard Schlong
Added on: 2017-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 11700 Duration 3:41 Teen babe Jenna Haze passed around by three Guys

Click here to see all 43 free Jenna Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenna Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jenna Haze Official Site Review

Jenna Haze rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

JennaHaze is a good official site all around. The only downside is that her updates have been lagging a little bit but they are still coming in and I expect them to start evening out soon. Along with Jenna's great content, the bonus network is just ridiculously good and there is plenty of awesome sites to enjoy that are free with your membership. Having live cam shows is also a pretty nice touch and I can testify that she really does interact with her members on her forum. Visit Jenna Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 110 comments)

krapuleux 2019-02-18
Good lord what a comeback that'll be... till that day!
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
Make a BBC comeback ho.
mommyhole 2018-10-04
She'll be back. Can't wait til she does 50+ porn.
rehphilfan 2018-05-31
without a doubt...the hottest woman on this planet
mommyhole 2018-04-14
Damn, this chicks been around for a looooong, time. Used to be infatuated with her.
ragnar59a 2018-02-22
Happy birthday Jenna!
rameystokes 2018-01-27
Jenna come out retirement do BBC. You didnt do enoughs
milesobrian 2017-09-18
35 and still a remarkable as well as a truly beautiful woman. Thank you sweet Jenna!
DaMerchandiser 2017-04-29
FIVE GOLD STARS ALL TIME FAV Super Cool chick
jayrey82 2017-02-23
Happy Belated Birthday Jenna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones