Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Ivory Dashboard

Jenna Ivory
Date added:
20131120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Ivory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Ivory
Aliases:
Natalie
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Writing under left breast; sideways "69" next to right breast
Social Media:
  • Jenna Ivory Twitter
  • Jenna Ivory Instagram

Jenna Ivory is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 16, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 846th place. She currently has 324 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Ivory is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Ivory biography

Latest Jenna Ivory Videos (43)

Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1195 Duration 2:12 Jenna Ivory in sexy Lingire got gangbanged by BBCs
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2667 Duration 2:12 Ebony Stepdad drilling Jenna Ivory's young Pussy
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1800 Duration 2:10 Slutty Jenna Ivory gets doggystyle hammred by BBC
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2027 Duration 2:02 Jenna Ivory gets her Glasses jizzed after DP 3some
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 594 Duration 6:14 Jenna Ivory strokes and blows a huge black Rod
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1531 Duration 6:16 Jenna Ivory gets gangbanged by black Dudes
Added on: 2018-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1236 Duration 2:11 Jenna Ivory gets her Pussy drilled by black Hammer
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 803 Duration 2:11 Horny Babysitter Jenna Ivory blows and rides a BBC
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1337 Duration 2:05 Black Prick plows heavily Jenna Ivory's young Cunt
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1409 Duration 2:05 Jenna Ivory gives a sloopy Blowjob and gets jizzed

Click here to see all 43 free Jenna Ivory Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

peca27 2019-01-15
Great anal slut! Only for hugh cocks!
lamarwynn 2018-08-14
Her Vlad TV appearance was very touching never knew she was an orphan
horny23652435 2018-05-02
Stunning young lady. I would love the opportunity to mount, and fuck her.
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Id tap that gal
darklighter1 2018-03-22
I saw she was in a porn flick with "thick" in the title.... Jenna is considered thick? I consider her perfect....
howell1018 2017-12-27
I hope Jenna is feeling better.
fliphedd7 2017-11-06
Jenna's in the hospital, & it sounds pretty serious. Please check in with her/show support on Twitter
howell1018 2017-07-19
Absolutely the prettiest girl in or out of porn. Even the tattoos (I know some like them) and the ocassional weird hairstyles can't detract from her beauty.
howell1018 2017-05-07
Jenna, it's been almost 3 months and I'd still love to fill her cunt with my cock. Let's make it happen soon (yeah....right).
howell1018 2017-02-21
I would like to leave my genetic material in her vagina.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones