Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Presley Dashboard

Jenna Presley
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Presley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Presley
Aliases:
Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chula Vista
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right side of torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone; fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf
Social Media:
  • Jenna Presley Twitter

Jenna Presley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chula Vista on April 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 555th place. She currently has 582 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Presley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenna Presley biography

Latest Jenna Presley Videos (50)

Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 62 Duration 2:04 Hot Housewife Jenna Presley fingering on the Couch
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2798 Duration 5:00 Wild brunette Jenna Presley squirts as she fucks
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 554 Duration 2:02 Busty Jenna Presley sucks and fucks like a Champ
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1834 Duration 4:56 Jenna Presley riding Cock and shaking her Tits
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 348 Duration 4:59 Jenna Presley gets her Cunt fingered and poked
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 866 Duration 5:04 Jenna Presley sinks her Pussy down on erect Boner
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 546 Duration 4:58 Jenna Presley takes big slab of Cock on a Couch
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3365 Duration 5:01 Doggystyle pounding for gorgeous Jenna Presley
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2914 Duration 4:59 Jenna Presley trying to swallow a thick Cock
Added on: 2018-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1882 Duration 2:10 Jenna Presley rams her Kitty balls deep on a Dong

Click here to see all 50 free Jenna Presley Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 117 comments)

robot53 2018-12-09
Yet another woman who fkd up her nice tits.
Loneski 2018-09-05
She needs to leave all of that religion crap and come back to what she was born to do, take cock in all of her holes.
zero the hero 2018-07-07
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Perfect fuckdoll
wentwest2000 2017-03-12
Originator of one the greatest lines ever in porn "fuck my whore mouth". Instant cum every time
ToeNibbler 2016-09-01
Shockingly gorgeous, but I wish she would have left her boobs alone
Fuckmywifehard 2015-10-03
come back my darling. i love you...
xCHx 2015-10-02
She was just on the latest Drugs Inc episode 'X-Rated High' Season7 Ep3
rugo 2015-04-11
I like her face lot more than her tits
diamond_dave 2015-03-06
She'll be back
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones