Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Sativa Dashboard

Jenna Sativa
Date added:
20141003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Sativa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Sativa
Aliases:
Jenny Sativa
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenna Sativa Twitter
  • Jenna Sativa Instagram

Jenna Sativa is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on November 12, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 56th place. She currently has 420 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Sativa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Sativa biography

Latest Jenna Sativa Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2303 Duration 4:45 Jenna Sativa goes Tongue deep into her hot Lover
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1709 Duration 5:01 Jenna Sativa got her hairy Snatch licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1589 Duration 5:03 Jenna Sativa and her Girlfriend eat each other out
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1426 Duration 4:31 Hot Jenna Sativa enjoys rubbing her sweet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1145 Duration 4:29 Jenna Sativa has intense lesbian Sex with her GF
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1488 Duration 4:26 Jenna Sativa having great time eating her GF Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1462 Duration 4:59 Sexy Jenna Sativa licks her lesbian GF's Asshole
Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5365 Duration 5:02 Jenna Sativa and Dillion Harper lick their Beavers
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2423 Duration 2:08 Jenna Sativa & Mandy Mus try out strapon Fucking
Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1271 Duration 2:06 Jenna Sativa and Amara Romani in lesbian Hump

Click here to see all 41 free Jenna Sativa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

smuttyduck 2018-06-16
One of the best vaginas in porn
AlexalorenFan 2018-04-22
@PussyPileDrive that will never happen in a million years she said she have no zero desire for B?G so shut up and grow up go suck on BBC
PussyPileDriver 2018-03-31
I wish Jenna would take BBC balls deep in her juicy coochie and up her tight ass.
"Serve me by spending on my wishlist" She loves her fans, I mean slaves!
"Amazon wishlist from Low to High and check out all the sweet gifts under $5 ? You can still spoil Goddess on a budget." You pathetic guys, quit getting used by those who prey on weak people!
Taco Bell
SunfireXD 2017-08-24
Sexy, very sexy.
Gary Land 2017-08-16
Beautiful model, but she's wasting her youth doing weak pictorials like this.
Too much weed "sativa" and fluoride affecting the brain from receiving enough oxygen! Also numerous stretch marks on inner thighs.
Fleshstorm 2017-06-11
Some people are a certain degree pervert.... lol enjoy their work for fuck sake.... your beautiful btw
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones