Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Farley Dashboard

Jenni Farley
Date added:
20100812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenni Farley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenni Farley
Aliases:
Jwoww
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Franklin Square
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stomach
Social Media:
  • Jenni Farley Twitter
  • Jenni Farley Facebook
  • Jenni Farley MySpace
  • Jenni Farley YouTube
  • Jenni Farley Tumblr
  • Jenni Farley Google+
  • Jenni Farley Instagram

Jenni Farley is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Franklin Square on February 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11377th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenni Farley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenni Farley biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

ENERGY1 2014-01-03
she is really hot!
I<3BigTittys:D 2013-01-06
would love to titty fuk nd doggy her all day
avegguyfreak 2012-11-18
She's pretty hot.... very fuckable.
RectumRecker 2012-09-29
Can't wait to see her anally pounded into submission.
RectumRecker 2012-09-29
Here is another cock tease that has nothing going for her except looks. She should jump into porn with both feet...and bring Snookie with her. She would be very successful fucking and sucking dick professionally.
iluvskytaylor 2011-08-28
i hope she goes to porn soon
KaciFan 2011-08-05
Hate the show, can't stand any of the cast. But she is hot as hell, would love to work that body!
droolz 2011-05-13
jwoww is flippin hot ...
ersini82 2011-01-18
she's so hot..
ersini82 2011-01-18
she is so hot and fuckable..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones