Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Lee Dashboard

Jenni Lee
Date added:
20070322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenni Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenni Lee
Aliases:
Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clarksville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sun on pubes
Social Media:
  • Jenni Lee Twitter
  • Jenni Lee Facebook
  • Jenni Lee MySpace
  • Jenni Lee Google+
  • Jenni Lee Instagram

Jenni Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clarksville on February 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 298th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenni Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenni Lee biography

Latest Jenni Lee Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 20058 Duration 3:01 Sexy Jenni Lee sits on top of a rather long Shaft
Added on: 2016-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7350 Duration 6:13 Jenni Lee licks her Bestie while fucking horny Man
Added on: 2016-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 34719 Duration 3:05 Jenni Lee sucks long Dick before having anal Sex
Added on: 2014-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 40476 Duration 9:12 Jenni Lee has a naughty Sex Date with her Lover
Added on: 2014-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 38300 Duration 9:55 Stunning Jenni Lee gets seduced by her hot Lover
Added on: 2014-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 40627 Duration 10:26 Sexy Babe Jenni Lee bends over for his large Boner
Added on: 2014-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 20898 Duration 3:01 Horny Jenni Lee bends over for his throbbing Prick
Added on: 2014-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 32264 Duration 3:12 Naughty Bride Jenni Lee bangs the hot Photographer
Added on: 2013-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 44491 Duration 8:14 Jenni Lee gets pounded in her Christmas Outfit
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 22801 Duration 3:01 Jenni Lee and Girlfriends eating Muff in the Sauna

Click here to see all 19 free Jenni Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenni Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

darklighter1 2017-12-11
Some women are so stunning, it takes your breath away. Jenni Lee is one of those women. It's amazing how beautiful she really is.
VicShaver 2017-11-14
Jenni Lee is retired and currently living in Las Vegas, Nevada.
Yeow 2016-10-10
Top-flight legs and ASS, so needed the plastic peaches to balance things out. The ink was unnecessary, because she's got the bedroom/whore eyes. Seems to be lacking in the ANAL and DEEPTHROAT depts., and that's keeping her from A-lister... pity.
Stone-Cut 2015-10-10
She's just beautiful. Love her.
Eurolvr 2015-05-27
Love this beautiful babe.
Danoof 2015-04-11
Not normally a fan of thin girls, but she is so pretty. Her scenes are scorching!! And, despite being skinny, she has quite the little bubble butt.
Stephen1956 2014-12-27
Like a fine wine, Jenni gets better as she ages. She has learned her craft very well. An excellent performer.
FH225 2014-08-14
I want to fuck her so badly!! Drop-dead gorgeous!
DONKEY96 2014-07-22
Pity she got that dumb stamp. Why???
lamarwynn 2014-07-12
Jenni lee damn now iam a fan
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones