Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Bliss Dashboard

Jennifer Bliss
Date added:
20140317
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer Bliss
Aliases:
Jennifer Matthews
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Siberia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jennifer Bliss Twitter

Jennifer Bliss is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Siberia on August 31, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 3677th place. She currently has 75 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer Bliss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer Bliss biography

Latest Jennifer Bliss Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 8162 Duration 4:06 Nerdy Girl Jennifer Bliss jerking off large Stick
Added on: 2016-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5986 Duration 4:06 Jennifer Bliss gives Handjob on the Massage Table
Added on: 2016-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 10683 Duration 5:21 Jennifer Bliss gets filled up by his large Boner
Added on: 2014-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 28474 Duration 3:39 Jennifer Bliss gets a large Dong in her tight Cunt
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-08-31
Happy birthday to Russian-American (Best. Of. Both. Worlds.) super-cutie Jennifer Bliss; if you've never seen her New Sensations scene (five-minute clip above), hello, these are the CLASSICS...
guyute 2016-02-21
This girl was made for porno. Innocent, young and dirty.
milesobrian 2015-08-31
Congrats and Happy 22nd Birthday to lovely Jennifer today! Such an adorable lady!
tmac2004 2014-10-14
fucking hot!!! please do more solo/tease/joi as well as hardcore! my new fav
southernboy2121 2014-06-03
Nice lil body built for fucking!!!
lucky069 2014-05-26
love this shorty no boob job please!!!! Keep the glasses on sexy. no make up please!! Hot Hot Hot
Big_Kahuna 2014-05-09
Smokin' HOT!!!!
tmac2004 2014-05-09
wow im likin this :) love the brunette hair/ glasses. more solo/tease/joi videos please :D Always welcome some hardcore as well :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones