Jessica Jaymes Videos and Photos (1948) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jaymes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jessica Jaymes
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jaymes
Aliases:
Jessica James
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1979 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; clithood; tragus; helix
Tattoos:
"DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
Social Media:
  • Jessica Jaymes Twitter
  • Jessica Jaymes Facebook
  • Jessica Jaymes MySpace
  • Jessica Jaymes Instagram

Jessica Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage on March 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 250th place. She currently has 1948 gallery links and 105 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jaymes biography

Latest Jessica Jaymes Videos (105)

Added on: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 838 Duration 1:30 Jessica Jaymes Blows Her Buddy 4k
Added on: 2019-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 426 Duration 2:08 Jessica Jaymes enjoys a lesbian 3some with GFs
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1970 Duration 10:20 Jessica Jaymes and her GFs in a Blowjob blowout
Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1511 Duration 2:02 Jessica Jaymes with huge Tits rubs her pink Twat
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3725 Duration 2:07 Jessica Jaymes receives Facial after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1558 Duration 10:50 Sexy Jessica Jaymes given a Christmas pounding
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12313 Duration 10:58 Busty MILF Jessica Jaymes fucked good and hard
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2423 Duration 2:03 Busty Schoolgirl Jessica Jaymes deepthroats a Cock
Added on: 2018-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4436 Duration 2:01 Seductive Jessica Jaymes fingers her moist Twat
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 19555 Duration 3:01 Steaming hot reverse Gangbang with Jessica Jaymes

Click here to see all 105 free Jessica Jaymes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessica Jaymes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jessica Jaymes Official Site Review

Jessica Jaymes rating: 9.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

What's not to like when you have lots of videos and pictures of a wild girl who is prepared for all kinds of things? Besides these fantastic scenes, you can check out her live shows and lots of extras that are included in your membership. JessicaJaymesXXX is a part of a big network that gives you access to multiple sites that have thousands of videos at your exposal as well. Visit Jessica Jaymes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 132 comments)

40Acres&aMule 2019-06-11
Retire you racist
zero the hero 2019-06-09
Only 1 Anal scene.
IRBandit 2019-06-08
Boycott this slag racist dodger. She fuck Ron Jeremy but aimt attracted to BBc? What? Word
Speedlevitch 2019-06-02
Somebody stop the racists career. She hates black people.
rameystokes 2019-06-02
1 star for her racsim.
40Acres&aMule 2019-06-01
Her career is over. She for banned on twitter for racist comments
IRBandit 2019-05-27
Jessica James is a Big Black Dick Dodger...
rameystokes 2019-05-27
Mandingo and Lex are willing to pay this chick but she is only attracted to Ron Jeremy.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-12
Quit bein raciss. Get her mandingo?d
milesobrian 2019-03-08
Fabulous at 40? Oh yeah! Happy Birthday to gorgeous Jessica!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones