Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessika Girl Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jessika Girl
Date added:
20061212
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessika Girl Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessika Girl
Aliases:
Jessica Girl, Jessyca
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inner left ankle

Jessika Girl is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3990th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessika Girl is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessika Girl biography

Latest Jessika Girl Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 406 Duration 2:05 Stunning Jessika Girl gets her Ass sideways plowed
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 751 Duration 5:00 Stunning Jessika Girl gets screwed on the Sofa
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3999 Duration 2:03 Jessika Girl enjoys having Anal Bonk with her Pal
Added on: 2012-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 20090 Duration 5:00 Blondie Jessika Girl gets Cummed on during hot mega Orgy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones