Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jewels Jade Dashboard

Jewels Jade
Date added:
20030923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jewels Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jewels Jade
Aliases:
Jewel Jade, Jewels
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1971 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32DDD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms
Social Media:
  • Jewels Jade Twitter
  • Jewels Jade Instagram

Jewels Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego, California on October 13, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 599th place. She currently has 534 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jewels Jade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jewels Jade biography

Latest Jewels Jade Videos (36)

Added on: 2018-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 463 Duration 5:02 Jewels Jade knows how to make her nasty GFs wet
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1981 Duration 5:07 Jewels Jade and Friends do some hardcore fucking
Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2592 Duration 5:02 Jewels Jade sits on top of her Man's massive Dong
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3711 Duration 2:09 Horny Cougar Jewels Jade pounces on her Prey
Added on: 2017-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 12496 Duration 2:09 Jewels Jade got her Holes stuffed with black Cocks
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 23977 Duration 10:22 Inked mature Stunner Jewels Jade takes on a Boner
Added on: 2017-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 21444 Duration 6:14 Curvy Jewels Jade has wild Sex with two black Guys
Added on: 2016-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 16197 Duration 8:04 Sexy Milf Jewels Jade fucked by a Dude and jizzed
Added on: 2016-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 21835 Duration 7:19 Jewels Jade tries 69 with her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 27384 Duration 6:54 Hot Jewels Jade gives Rimjob and gets pounded hard

Click here to see all 36 free Jewels Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2018-10-22
Alt-right babe
dagreypoupon365 2018-10-22
She is sexy but she has conservative views.
krapuleux 2018-03-29
Shes perfect. Sculpture with sweet pussy, love her!
DaMerchandiser 2016-02-16
She's beautiful sexy and has the most amazing body. Lust her:)
Ike 2015-10-14
Jewels has just aged into a stunning ripped body thru the years. Keep up the hard fitness workout Jewels and a Happy 44th Birthday.
booyaka23 2015-07-22
A very nice cumslut!
namelessray 2015-05-02
extremely hot!!
eh1968 2015-01-07
would love to play with her clit and tongue her shithole
ToeNibbler 2015-01-06
Better with clothes on
tony1967 2014-11-29
Hopefully now that she's in her's 40's she'll take cocksucking more serious and do a lot more blowjobs and a lot more cum swallowing and some blowbangs wouldn't hurt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones