Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jezebelle Bond Dashboard

Jezebelle Bond
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jezebelle Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jezebelle Bond
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Jezebal Bond, Jezebel Bond, Jessie Girl, Jazzy Jesse
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eureka
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; both nipples
Tattoos:
Blue five-pointed star with "UBQT" across it above left
wrist; colored five-pointed star on left shoulder(covers old tattoo); man in fedora with two X's for eyes on right shoulder; Playboy bunny on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jezebelle Bond Twitter
  • Jezebelle Bond MySpace
  • Jezebelle Bond Instagram

Jezebelle Bond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Eureka on May 27, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3028th place. She currently has 268 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jezebelle Bond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jezebelle Bond biography

Latest Jezebelle Bond Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 7:36 Goth MILF Jezebelle Bond gives herself a nice rub
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 712 Duration 7:36 Jezebelle Bond has a babe take a seat on her Face
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 623 Duration 7:37 Jezebelle Bond fingers a blonde in the locker Room
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 841 Duration 4:59 Jezebel Bond and Aline swallowing same Dick
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 462 Duration 4:59 Jezebelle Bond glides Pussy up and down on Cock
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 406 Duration 4:59 Sexy Jezebelle Bond gobbles down a massive Prick
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 242 Duration 7:36 Hot Jezebelle Bond works her Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 240 Duration 7:38 Jezebelle Bond and her Friend eat each other out
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 439 Duration 11:30 Jezebelle Bond teases the Camera in her Lingerie
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1009 Duration 7:43 Brunette Jezebelle Bond gets steamy in the Shower

Click here to see all 24 free Jezebelle Bond Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jezebelle Bond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

2steps 2014-07-09
I saw a recent pic of her in glasses and they made her look perfect. She looks a little different now but it's a good different especially with the glasses.
2steps 2014-07-09
Jezebelle Bond is back???!!! FUCK YEZAH!
Pudpounder 2012-03-23
My Queen!
gazzo45 2012-02-25
Jezebelle, you are incredible. I want to worship every inch of your gorgeous body with my tongue. You are beautiful ALL over and I love your feet!
89sblovr 2010-07-24
Thought she was hot...then I found out she had a baby. Boner killer!
antoinewilson22 2010-07-14
This lady was so underrated!Brunettes rock!
wadmeister 2010-05-09
She seems happy in retirement, married, new baby, good for her. I miss her nice ass and sweet feet.
2steps 2010-02-15
I never understood why she didn't have an official website.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones