Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jill Nicolini Dashboard

Jill Nicolini
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jill Nicolini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jill Nicolini
Aliases:
Jill Nikki
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jill Nicolini Twitter
  • Jill Nicolini Facebook
  • Jill Nicolini MySpace

Jill Nicolini is a Actress from United States. She was born in Long Island on January 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 21554th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jill Nicolini status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jill Nicolini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones