Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jimena Lago Dashboard

Jimena Lago
Date added:
20141118
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jimena Lago Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jimena Lago
Aliases:
Aelita
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jimena Lago Twitter
  • Jimena Lago Instagram

Jimena Lago is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on October 13, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2145th place. She currently has 105 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jimena Lago is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jimena Lago biography

Latest Jimena Lago Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2360 Duration 3:14 Jimena Lago using a Speculum as she masturbates
Added on: 2017-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3066 Duration 4:26 Spicy Latina Jimena Lago gets a hard Cock
Added on: 2017-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4367 Duration 3:27 Spanish Stunner Jimena Lago loves her pink Dildo
Added on: 2017-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2865 Duration 5:08 Spanish Stunner Jimena Lago rides a long meat Pole
Added on: 2016-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 16984 Duration 2:00 Jimena Lago gets penetrated after giving sloppy BJ
Added on: 2016-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6683 Duration 13:52 Young Latina Jimena Lago fucked by blonde Hottie
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 9050 Duration 2:52 Jimena Lago undresses and fucks a playful Chick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

KingPorn 2017-10-28
Turn that butthole loose cutie!
Eurolvr 2016-03-14
Lovely, natural girl.
Psychodelic 2016-01-23
My God, Jimena!!! You are perfect.
Dumpy11 2015-09-26
jesus, what a sexy body and a pretty face to boot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones