Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jo Collins Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jo Collins
Date added:
20010824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jo Collins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jo Collins
Aliases:
G.I. Jo
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1945 (73 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lebanon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jo Collins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lebanon on August 5, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 38309th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jo Collins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jo Collins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones