Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Skye Dashboard

Jordan Skye
Date added:
20080812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Skye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Skye
Aliases:
Jordin Skye, Jordan Skye, Jordian Sky
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Jordan Skye Twitter
  • Jordan Skye MySpace
  • Jordan Skye YouTube

Jordan Skye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9212th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Skye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordan Skye biography

Latest Jordan Skye Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 417 Duration 5:00 Black Bitch Jordin Skye pumped with a stiff Rod
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 459 Duration 8:05 Black hottie Jordan Skye banged by a huge BBC
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 750 Duration 5:00 Jordan Skye toys her Snatch and gives a Handjob
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 194 Duration 2:01 Jordan Skye enjoys a Sextoy between her long Legs
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 642 Duration 2:02 Jordan Skye gives a Blowjob and takes a Facial
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 284 Duration 2:04 Jordan Skye rubbing and toying her sweet Cunt
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2300 Duration 4:59 Slim ebony Jordin Skye fucked hard by white Cock
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1783 Duration 7:29 Cute Jordan Skye takes on her Plumber's big Pipe
Added on: 2018-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 823 Duration 7:28 Slim Jordan Skye gets fucked and tastes sticky Cum
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 952 Duration 7:25 Jordan Skye strips down and has her Muff pumped

Click here to see all 21 free Jordan Skye Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jordan Skye photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

labratmode 2018-08-13
Jordin is really pretty!
krapuleux 2018-04-03
Lovely and hot face, totally fuckable babe!
deansand 2013-01-09
Jordin pulls some of the best fuck faces I have ever seen coupled with a whole array of sexy oohs and aahs that aren't false and distracting like so many other porn stars. Real 5 star class.
hornomen 2011-10-01
This black woman is one of the new promotions, a beautiful body, she is tall, and is competent in sexual activity
hornomen 2011-10-01
This black woman is one of the new promotions, a beautiful body, she is tall, and is competent in sexual activity
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones