Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josefine Preuss Dashboard

Josefine Preuss
Date added:
20121203
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josefine Preuss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josefine Preuss
Aliases:
Josefine Preuß
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zehdenick
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
wrist
Social Media:
  • Josefine Preuss Twitter
  • Josefine Preuss Facebook
  • Josefine Preuss MySpace

Josefine Preuss is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Zehdenick on January 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17708th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josefine Preuss is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Josefine Preuss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones