Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joslyn James Dashboard

Joslyn James
Date added:
20071102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joslyn James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joslyn James
Aliases:
Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Adirondack
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Jupone" left breast; left and right of pubes; 3 pairs of kanji down spine; baby, lion and angel lower back (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha inside left forearm; "Hooligans" top of left wrist; top of right wrist; script on sides of left ri
Social Media:
  • Joslyn James Twitter
  • Joslyn James MySpace
  • Joslyn James Instagram

Joslyn James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Adirondack on November 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 476th place. She currently has 485 gallery links and 148 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joslyn James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joslyn James biography

Latest Joslyn James Videos (148)

Added on: 2019-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4 Duration 2:07 Milf Joslyn James gets her Pussy doggystyle plowed
Added on: 2019-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1381 Duration 2:03 Joslyn James gets her Booty nailed reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 953 Duration 3:07 Seductive whore Joslyn James's having a black Dick
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1673 Duration 4:59 Sexy MILF Joslyn James enjoying the Sybian
Added on: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 5:00 Bald babe Joslyn James in a wild Foursome
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1345 Duration 2:11 Busty Joslyn James gets her Holes probed by BBC
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 587 Duration 5:00 Bald Joslyn James gets licked by a horny Blonde
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 565 Duration 5:00 Stunner Joslyn James gets her Pussy eaten out
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 556 Duration 5:00 Joslyn James and another busty Babe fuck hard
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 302 Duration 5:00 Joslyn James blindfolded by a lesbian Domme

Click here to see all 148 free Joslyn James Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Joslyn James photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Joslyn James Official Site Review

Joslyn James rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

JoslynJames.com brings you the antics of the infamous porn star and starfucker Joslyn James. She's got a rocking body, and a decidedly different look. She really brings it hard in the scenes here, and is a total sex fiend. The site does a good (if not great) job of showcasing her assets and talents. I want to see more, as the site is building now, and thus a little light. Porntar Platinum network access helps in that regard. At the least, this is worth a look for curiosity's sake. Visit Joslyn James

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

Browser 2 2018-11-29
Her body is hot as fuck but her shaved head is a turn off. Looks great when she grows it.
krapuleux 2018-04-03
Perfect body, amazing tits, love it!
Lancelot1 2018-03-27
sometimes she looks hot as fuck and sometimes she looks rougher than a night in jail ...
howell1018 2017-12-19
I would love to fuck her cunt and ejaculate.
belltop 2017-11-17
I wonder how many loads Tiger dumped in her ass?
Bam1413 2017-10-15
So hot. Would love to explode inside of her.
RJS13 2017-09-21
I don't care who it is, grow some hair for fucks sake!!!!
jamesdean0208 2017-02-11
look at her left high thigh almost to hip tattoo... the same in all... same chick
jamesdean0208 2017-02-11
you guys... it's the same chick...
Khrum 2016-11-30
But correct me if I'm wrong! (Check out the two different entries. This one for "Joslyn James 2" with shaved head and the other Joslyn James with longer hair who was Tiger Woods mistress.).
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones