Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Dashboard

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Ann
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Julie Ann
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on right
breast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Julia Ann Twitter
  • Julia Ann Facebook
  • Julia Ann Instagram

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 46th place. She currently has 1771 gallery links and 154 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Ann biography

Latest Julia Ann Videos (154)

Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 214 Duration 11:00 Julia Ann serves Cock with her Hands and Feet
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 11:00 MILF Julia Ann fingering big titted stunner Siri
Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 285 Duration 8:00 Blonde Beauty Julia Ann shoves Dildo up her Snatch
Added on: 2018-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 796 Duration 8:12 Big boobed MILF Julia Ann in a lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2522 Duration 8:00 Julia Ann peels off white Dress and strokes Cock
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1443 Duration 8:00 Nasty Julia Ann plays with her Boytoy's Dick
Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1004 Duration 8:00 Hot Mistress Julia Ann facesitting helpless Guy
Added on: 2018-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 777 Duration 8:00 Busty Cougar Julia Ann shoves Dildo up her Lovebox
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2485 Duration 10:00 Julia Ann sharing two big Hardons with Lisa Ann
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1553 Duration 10:00 Blonde MILF Julia Ann tempts you into masturbating

Click here to see all 154 free Julia Ann Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Julia Ann's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 138 comments)

Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
As long as she keeps slurpin BBC she will be popular.
KingPorn 2018-11-08
Would be so much fun to cum in her ass a few times. Then let her suck you clean. She sucks a cock like shes in love!
uchual 2018-11-05
The Queen of Porn...At least by seniority.
Dexxter 2018-06-14
A true porn Goddess, she makes my Cock harder than any 20-year-old WHORE.
krapuleux 2018-04-03
Definition of Milf, love you Julia!
smuttyduck 2018-03-04
I love her so much
Teddy Salad 2017-12-10
Whoa, 1700 links? I remember beating off to her in the 90's.
ragnar59a 2017-10-08
Happy birthday Julia Ann!
dickbnu9 2017-09-01
I would fuck the shit out of this tall big ass blonde.
KingPorn 2017-08-07
PLEASE do a Legalporno scene! I want to see the milf beauty's holes turned inside out! She needs a rough DP! Still looking great and very fuckable!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones