Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julian Spencer Dashboard

Julian Spencer
Date added:
20030214
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julian Spencer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julian Spencer
Aliases:
Julianne Spencer
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40G-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon on right butt cheek; bird on right shoulder; fern around upper left arm; left wrist

Julian Spencer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on February 12, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8499th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julian Spencer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julian Spencer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones