Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Ambrose Dashboard

Julie Ambrose
Date added:
20170728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Ambrose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Ambrose
Aliases:
Lexi Lynch
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winchester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julie Ambrose Twitter

Julie Ambrose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Winchester on March 17, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 15629th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Ambrose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julie Ambrose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-12-30
cant wait to see her ride the BBC
darklighter1 2017-11-16
A beautiful young lady from my home state of Massachusetts! Good luck to you in your career!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones