Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Kay Dashboard

Julie Kay
Date added:
20140708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Kay
Aliases:
Honey Haze
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Symbol on left ribcage; middle of upper back; knuckles on both hands; left forearm; left hand
Social Media:
  • Julie Kay Twitter
  • Julie Kay Instagram

Julie Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on September 1, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2760th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julie Kay biography

Latest Julie Kay Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 963 Duration 9:17 Sweet ebony Julie Kay gets ridden hard from behind
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1048 Duration 4:56 Oiled up Julia Kay sits on a Cock to the hilt
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 953 Duration 11:52 Julie Kay shows off her curves in sexy striptease
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 803 Duration 10:44 Ebony Julie Kay in purple Lingerie fucks her Hole
Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5323 Duration 4:53 Black cutie Julie Kay loves some white Meat
Added on: 2017-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8229 Duration 11:37 Luscious Julie Kay gets to pleasure her wet Beaver
Added on: 2017-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 13387 Duration 5:00 Gorgeous babe Julie Kay Titty fucking in the Pool
Added on: 2015-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10299 Duration 6:34 Julie Kay spreads Legs and puts a Toy in her Pussy
Added on: 2015-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9089 Duration 14:16 Julie Kay shares a Rod with her lovely Girlfriend
Added on: 2015-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8271 Duration 10:57 Busty Babe Julie Kay massages her shaved Pussy

Click here to see all 14 free Julie Kay Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
T-Duke 2018-04-15
She lost weight and her tits.. :-( Pussy hair too nappy..SHe needs to cut that shit...
krapuleux 2018-04-04
Nice ebony babe!
JohnAsh 2017-08-30
Tushy, anal, and this beautiful girl...wanked twice and my wife's joined in the second time..five stars... and empty balls
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-24
I would love to fuck her all weekend long.
boricua1993 2017-01-24
Welcome back. Those lovely tits and that smile are priceless.
lonilover 2016-11-26
she became my favorite pornstar ! love her tits and that mouth.. wow. amazingly hot !
Tdallas 2016-11-05
She's so sexy. I love her titties.
Tdallas 2016-11-05
She's so sexy and gorgeous. I love her titties
Nanomech3000 2016-07-01
She really deserves more attention, she is so incredibly pretty, and hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones