Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliette Vandory Dashboard

Juliette Vandory
Date added:
20140630
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliette Vandory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliette Vandory
Aliases:
Sweet-Juliette, SuesseMaus-Bi
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vienna
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Wrist; neck
Social Media:
  • Juliette Vandory Twitter
  • Juliette Vandory Instagram

Juliette Vandory is a Adult Model from Austria. She was born in Vienna on February 15, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 11282th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliette Vandory is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliette Vandory biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Juliette Vandory's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lancelot1 2015-09-26
yeah, she's a doll.
calse 2014-07-23
Holy fuck, she so hot! Love that body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones