Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliya Chernetsky Dashboard

Juliya Chernetsky
Date added:
20140828
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliya Chernetsky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliya Chernetsky
Aliases:
Mistress Juliya, Juliya C
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Odessa
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Juliya Chernetsky Twitter
  • Juliya Chernetsky Facebook
  • Juliya Chernetsky LinkedIn
  • Juliya Chernetsky Instagram

Juliya Chernetsky is a TV Host from Ukraine. She was born in Odessa on July 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 13379th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliya Chernetsky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliya Chernetsky biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2015-09-16
Tranny?? =:O
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones