Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jynx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jynx
Date added:
20070726
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jynx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jynx
Aliases:
Jinx
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left nostril; labret

Jynx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 22, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 18731th place. She currently has 7 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jynx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jynx biography

Latest Jynx Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 384 Duration 2:09 Cockhungry Jynx orgying wildly an gets Cum on Ass
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 522 Duration 2:10 Lady Biker Jynx rams her A-hole on a Biker's Stick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Vermn 2011-05-23
This girl needs to come back to porn. She's seriously HOT.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones