Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jandi Lin Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Jandi Lin available
Date added:
20080516
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jandi Lin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Hawaii 
Date of Birth: March 19, 1985 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Jandy Lynn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-21-21
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Multicolor design with flowers; a bird (phoenix) covering her entire back; her name in Chinese between her breasts 
Piercings: Clithood 
Extra text: 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – No Man's Land: Asian Edition 6
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Anal Sex Scene – Evil Anal 5
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Slave Dolls 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2009 XBIZ Award nominee – New Starlet of the Year
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Asian Fucking Nation 3 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2614 Rank yesterday 6302
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper