Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jazy Berlin Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Jazy Berlin
Date added:
20090826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jazy Berlin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Jazy Berlin Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: Minneapolis 
Date of Birth: April 17, 1986 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jazzy Berlin 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
410 Rank yesterday 1093
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes