Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemma Valentine Biography

Jemma Valentine
Date added:
20141209
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jemma Valentine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Jemma Valentine Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Toronto 
Date of Birth: April 15, 1991 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Gemma Valentine 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-24-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Black heart between breasts. 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1916 Rank yesterday 1320
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper