Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer Stone Biography

Jennifer Stone
Date added:
20040705
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jennifer Stone 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Vitava 
Date of Birth: July 9, 1981 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Jennifer Aliston, Veronika Stefan 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1442 Rank yesterday 1541
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper