Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Hendrix Biography

Jenny Hendrix
Date added:
20060414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenny Hendrix 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Hot Haley Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: New Port Richey 
Date of Birth: April 5, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jenni Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Hot Haley, Hannah Hendrix, Jenny Handrix 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011, 2016 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Hello Kitty above right ankle; Yin Yang right ankle (10/Dec/2008); Five-pointed star left wrist (Aug'2008); Pink Hello Kitty inside right wrist (Jan'2008), enlarged with heart around it (Mar'2009) 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Ethnicity: Half italian/half filipino Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best Three-way Sex Scene (Title: The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experience) Breasts augmented from 34B to 34D on 23/Dec/2008  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
990 Rank yesterday 1770
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas