Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Manson Biography

Jenny Manson
Date added:
20170614
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenny Manson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 7, 1996 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Jenny Mason, Janny Manson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9345 Rank yesterday 5000
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper