Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessi Summers Biography

Jessi Summers
Date added:
20060130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessi Summers 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Portland 
Date of Birth: August 19, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Jessie Summers, Jesse Summers 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2010, 2012 - 2012, 2015 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Kanji on her right lower belly 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2094 Rank yesterday 2519
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen