Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessie Volt Biography

Jessie Volt
Date added:
20100710
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jessie Volt 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Aquitaine 
Place of Birth: Bordeaux 
Date of Birth: March 29, 1990 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
177 Rank yesterday 106
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper