What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Star Biography

Jordan Star
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jordan Star 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN - Indiana 
Place of Birth: Indiana 
Date of Birth: December 22, 1988 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Star Jordan 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2018 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7687 Rank yesterday 9652
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen