Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaede Niiyama Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kaede Niiyama
Date added:
20140218
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaede Niiyama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaede Niiyama
Aliases:
Kaede Nitta
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fukushima Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37F-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kaede Niiyama Twitter

Kaede Niiyama is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Fukushima Prefecture on August 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 11570th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaede Niiyama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kaede Niiyama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones