Karen Fisher Videos and Photos (1326) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Fisher Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Karen Fisher
Date added:
20041008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Fisher
Aliases:
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Fisher Twitter
  • Karen Fisher Instagram

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 339th place. She currently has 1326 gallery links and 105 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Fisher biography

Latest Karen Fisher Videos (105)

Added on: 2019-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1179 Duration 2:51 Blonde Karen Fisher likes to Suck and Fuck in POV
Added on: 2019-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2100 Duration 3:35 Blonde Karen Fisher got Massaged with a Big Dick
Added on: 2019-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 575 Duration 3:55 Karen Fisher and her Friend make one another Moan
Added on: 2019-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 489 Duration 1:57 Kinky Girl Karen Fisher Sucks a Big Cock in POV
Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1464 Duration 3:22 One Cock can please Karen Fisher and her Friend
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 794 Duration 2:16 Busty Karen Fisher takes care of a Big Black Cock
Added on: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 595 Duration 2:23 Karen Fisher likes to Masturbate with a Friend
Added on: 2019-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1606 Duration 5:00 Blonde Karen Fisher Sucks and Rides a Fat Dick
Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 838 Duration 2:08 Karen Fisher and her Friend share a Long Cock
Added on: 2019-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 606 Duration 3:20 Karen Fisher enjoys Masturbating with a Friend

Click here to see all 105 free Karen Fisher Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karen Fisher photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Karen Fisher Official Site Review

Karen Fisher rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SexyKarenXXX.com keeps on rewarding its subscribers with constant monthly updates that feature both the titular pornstar, as well as other hot starlets. With over 300 videos and 300+ photo sets, as well as the access to 18 other websites within the network, not to mention pretty neat prices, this site is a nice deal for people who love both this particular model, as well as intense and kinky porn video clips in general. Visit Karen Fisher

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

Rey C. 2019-04-19
I'd love to see her shoot with YSB/Stacy one more time. Karen (as Yvette in those scenes) and Stacy were pretty much in their primes back then. But they're both still sexy... just more to hold on to. I know she did a lactation scene early on. Now do anal!
Garret 2019-03-11
Just love it when Karen looks up with those gorgeous eyes while sucking. I can get off so easily just looking at her face and eyes when she's doing that.
krapuleux 2018-04-05
MILF! I love to see Karen fucked hard because thats what I would do to her!
Garret 2017-06-20
There are very few 10s in this industry. Karen is one of them. I can get off just looking at her beautiful face up close. Great cock-sucker and doggy fuck. If I could make it with only one of these stars, she'd be the one.
Fuckmywifehard 2017-01-29
I will love marry that nicely fucked pussy. Be proud to be fucked wife
GleesakD1 2016-11-05
not many asses compare to my lovely mother's thick ass, but Karen's comes close!
THE BIG DADDY 2016-01-07
Karen Fisher is the best)
RJS13 2015-07-01
Marry Me?
jryan063 2015-01-29
I'd let karen Fisher do anything to me. So fine
TheTrooper123 2015-01-17
Keep doing big black penises, baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones